Palladium
18:00
19:00

19:30 - 23:00

Scooter

support by Kevin Arnold, Karol Tip, ATRIP

20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Sartory Säle Bürgerzentrum Ehrenfeld Gürzenich Köln Gloria Theater WDR Sendesaal
18:00
19:00

19:30 - 21:45

Hauschka

support by Tom Gatza

20:00

20:00 - 22:45

Olli Schulz

support by Helgen

20:15 - 22:00

Kelvyn Colt

support by Gianni Mae

20:30 - 23:00

FJØRT

support by Cocaine Piss

20:45 - 23:15

MINE

support by P.A. Hülsenbeck

21:00
22:00
23:00

23:00 - 06:00

DJ Brom &
JASSS &
Lena Willikens

00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
Sartory Säle Bürgerzentrum Ehrenfeld Club Bahnhof Ehrenfeld Yuca Philharmonie Köln
19:00
20:00

20:00 - 22:00

Dagobert

support by Minneapolis

20:00 - 22:00

BHZ

support by Lugatti & 9ine

20:00 - 22:00

Antje Schomaker

support by Hey Judeschka!

20:30 - 23:00

Mighty Oaks

support by The Mañana People

21:00
22:00

22:00 - 23:30

Tocotronic

23:00

23:00 - 06:00

MK Braun &
DJ Money &
Alienata &
mad miran &
The Exaltics (live)

00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
Helios37 Claudia Caparelli Cologne's Roastery Deutschlandfunk - Nova Bühne Bürgerzentrum Ehrenfeld BüzE Basement BüzE Terrasse Club Bahnhof Ehrenfeld Rufffactory Bumann & SOHN Yuca Stapel.Bar Café Fridolin Laden 1/3 Em Drügge Pitter (EDP) Arslan's Kebab Glowing Rooms 3D Schwarzlicht Minigolf Köln 24 Colours Aloha POKE BAR ZWEI Deleeciosa - Boutique & Deli DQE Halle GrünBlauGrau Intérieur Heliosstraße Hop Spot Tanzstudio Kulturraum 405 e.V. Onkel Dose - Graffiti und Urban Arts Shop Open Air Streetfood Markt Painting Parties The Good Food The Herbalist
11:00
12:00

12:00 - 22:00

Street Food Festival

13:00
14:00

14:00 - 19:30

Soundboks x Onkel Dose "Live-Customizing"

15:00
16:00

16:00 - 22:00

Ausstellung #shotsomemusic

16:00 - 18:00

Yann Berthung

16:00 - 18:00

q[lit]*clgn x Spoken Word

16:00 - 22:00

Tätowierungen von Gillian East

16:00 - 16:45

Minipax

16:00 - 22:00

Ausstellung #shotsomemusic

16:00 - 22:00

Bier Tasting

16:00 - 17:00

Culinary Cologne – Talk mit Kölner Gastronom*innen

16:00 - 17:30

Nachhaltig leben - aber wie?

Anmeldung hier

16:00 - 18:00

Schaufenster live painting mit wepaintthings

16:00 - 17:30

AkroYoga Workshop

16:00 - 22:00

DJ Joker & YoChilla

16:00 - 18:00

Kacheln bemalen

16:00 - 19:00

Gogomobil

16:00 - 18:00

Dj Yaya

16:30 - 17:15

Komplement

16:45 - 17:30

Charlotte Brandi

16:45 - 17:30

Hanna Fearns

17:00

17:00 - 17:45

Hellwana

17:00 - 22:00

Culinary Cologne - Get Your Free Food Guide Copy

17:00 - 18:00

Voguing Workshop mit Chrystal Melody

17:10 - 17:30

Weintasting der Generation Riesling

17:30 - 18:15

NOVAA

17:30 - 18:00

Ami Warning

17:30 - 18:15

Handlettering mit Maja

17:45 - 18:30

HOPE

17:45 - 18:30

Moli

18:00

18:00 - 18:45

Botschaft

18:00 - 18:45

Sparkling

18:00 - 18:45

Sofia Portanet

18:00 - 20:00

Sneaker Customizing mit wepaintthings

18:00 - 19:30

Jonglage Workshop

18:00 - 18:30

mini painting party

Anmeldung

18:00 - 19:00

Lecture "Nutzhanf"

18:15 - 19:00

Stray Dogg

18:15 - 19:00

Handlettering mit Maja

18:30 - 19:10

Kaleo Sansaa

18:30 - 19:15

Alli Neumann

18:30 - 22:00

Kacheln bemalen

18:40 - 19:00

Weintasting der Generation Riesling

19:00

19:00 - 20:00

Mavi Phoenix

19:00 - 21:00

Club Heart Broken Speed Dating

Anmeldung hier

19:00 - 20:00

Kytes

19:00 - 19:45

Luke Noa

19:00 - 21:30

q[lit]*clgn x Lesung

19:00 - 19:45

LionLion

19:00 - 20:30

Nachhaltig leben - aber wie?

Anmeldung hier

19:20 - 20:20

Rosie Lowe

19:30 - 20:15

Cinemagraph

19:30 - 20:15

Deep Glaze

19:30 - 21:00

inhale and exhale - Yin Yoga mit Nicolette

19:30 - 22:00

Dj Yaya

19:45 - 20:30

Amilli

19:45 - 20:45

BLVTH

19:45 - 20:30

Horst Wegener

20:00

20:00 - 22:00

Voguing Session mit Crystal Melody

20:00 - 22:00

Hallenchor

20:15 - 21:00

The Mauskovic Dance Band

20:30 - 21:15

Matija

21:00

21:00 - 22:00

FATONI

21:00 - 22:00

Die Nerven

21:00 - 21:50

Serious Klein

21:00 - 22:00

Nima Bazrafkan

22:00

22:30 - 03:00

DIANA Kollektiv

23:00

23:00 - 01:30

MALUGI

Club Heart Broken

23:30 - 01:00

Ahadadream

Cosmo präsentiert

00:00
01:00

01:00 - 01:50

Omo Frenchie

Cosmo präsentiert

01:30 - 03:00

Juba

Club Heart Broken

01:50 - 03:30

SAMA'

Cosmo präsentiert

02:00
03:00

03:00 - 04:30

RIP Swirl

Club Heart Broken

03:30 - 05:00

Cosmo Soundsystem

04:00
05:00
Cologne's Roastery Helios-Bühne Bürgerzentrum Ehrenfeld BüzE Terrasse Club Bahnhof Ehrenfeld Bumann & SOHN Café Fridolin Laden 1/3 Em Drügge Pitter (EDP) Aloha POKE BAR ZWEI GrünBlauGrau Intérieur Heliosstraße Hop Spot Tanzstudio Kulturraum 405 e.V. Open Air Streetfood Markt Painting Parties Zoo - Die Schänke
11:00
12:00

12:00 - 20:00

Street Food Festival

13:00
14:00

14:00 - 20:00

Der Super Markt

15:00
16:00

16:00 - 16:45

Young Yosef

16:00 - 20:00

q[lit]*clgn x Talk

16:00 - 20:00

Bier Tasting

16:00 - 20:00

Tätowierungen von Gillian East

16:00 - 20:00

q[lit]*clgn x Workshop

16:00 - 17:30

DIY Markt

16:00 - 18:00

Kacheln bemalen

16:00 - 16:30

Emme

Modularfield

16:15 - 17:00

Magic Island

16:30 - 17:15

Gloria De Oliveira

16:30 - 17:15

Weintasting der Generation Riesling

16:30 - 17:10

TinTin

16:30 - 17:30

RAVE AEROBIC

16:30 - 17:30

Chogori

Modularfield

16:45 - 17:30

Monako

16:45 - 17:45

T. S. Steel

17:00

17:15 - 18:15

ELI

17:30 - 18:15

Sea Moya

17:30 - 18:30

HHNOI & Rachel Palmer

Modularfield

17:45 - 18:30

Weintasting der Generation Riesling

17:45 - 18:25

Die Cigaretten

18:00

18:00 - 18:45

Botticelli Baby

18:00 - 18:50

Ilgen-Nur

18:00 - 19:00

KLAN

18:00 - 18:50

Paul Weber

18:00 - 19:00

Open Yoga mit Mona Golka

18:00 - 19:30

Impro Theater Workshop

18:00 - 18:30

mini painting party

Anmeldung hier

18:30 - 20:00

Kacheln bemalen

18:30 - 19:30

Skyence

Modularfield

18:45 - 19:30

Moglii

19:00

19:00 - 20:00

Milliarden

19:00 - 19:40

Die Kerzen

19:15 - 20:00

Ivory Stone

19:30 - 20:00

Piksel

Modularfield

20:00

20:00 - 21:00

Adam Naas

20:00 - 21:00

Neufundland

20:00 - 22:00

Musikalisches (H)allerlei

20:20 - 21:00

Prada Meinhoff

21:00
22:00